Ehrentafel der Clubmeister

+
</table
  Herren                          Damen                                Senioren                      Seniorinnen            
 1970  Erwin Kasper Jutta Schlegel ----- -----
 1971 Erwin Kasper Rotraud Wilm ----- -----
 1972 Erwin Kasper Rotraud Geiger ----- -----
 1973 Erwin Kasper Erna Spaeth ----- -----
 1974 Erwin Kasper Erna Spaeth ----- -----
 1975 Erwin Kasper Rotraud Geiger ----- -----
 1976 Erwin Kasper Rotraud Geiger ----- -----
 1977 Erwin Kasper Rotraud Geiger ----- -----
 1978 Franjo Osredkar Rotraud Geiger ----- -----
 1979 Erwin Kasper Rotraud Geiger ----- -----
 1980 Gerhard Schwarz Gisela Bauer ----- -----
 1981 Erwin Kasper Rotraud Geiger ----- -----
 1982 Rupert Lehle Gertrud Oßwald ----- -----
 1983 Tichomir Cikara Agnes Tschechowski ----- -----
 1984 Tichomir Cikara Gertrud Oßwald ----- -----
 1985 Rainer Mayer  Agnes Tschechowski ----- -----
 1986 Gerhard Schwarz Gertrud Oßwald ----- -----
 1987 Friedrich Poth Agnes Tschechowski ----- -----
 1988 Friedrich Poth Agnes Tschechowski ----- -----
 1989 Friedrich Poth Gertrud Oßwald ----- -----
 1990 Ulf Wallisch Gertrud Oßwald ----- -----
 1991 Oliver Dunger Gertrud Oßwald ----- -----
 1992 Ulf Wallisch Gertrud Oßwald ----- -----
 1993 Ulf Wallisch Eva Riek ----- -----
 1994 Ulf Wallisch Eva Riek Erwin Kasper -----
 1995 Christoph Dieterle Petra Kocher Helmut Leinberger -----
 1996 Admir Joguncic Gertrud Oßwald Rolf-Dieter Schmid -----
 1997 Admir Joguncic Zana Masnic Rolf-Dieter Schmid -----
 1998 Christoph Dieterle Eva Riek Rolf-Dieter Schmid -----
 1999 Christoph Dieterle Eva Riek Klaus-Peter Janietz Gerda Kleck
 2000 Christoph Dieterle Petra Kocher Helmut Leinberger -----
 2001 Frank Weishaupt ----- Peter Sauter -----
 2002 Oliver Dunger Gertrud Oßwald Rolf-Dieter Schmid -----
 2003 ----- ----- ----- -----
 2004 ----- ----- Peter Sauter Martha Bentele
 2005 ----- ----- Jörg Wagner Petra Kocher
 2006 ----- ----- Dieter Köpke -----
 2007 ----- ----- ----- -----
 2008 Oliver Dunger Elisa Holzer Dieter Köpke -----
 2009 Oliver Dunger Nina Luderschmid ----- -----
2010 ---- ---- ----- -----
2011 ---- ---- ----- -----